Saturday, March 5, 2011

...20110305...

yesterday was a damn tired day
bgn tdo today at 11am (slept at 12.30am)
full of dramas
happiness and moodiness


bought this thing
for what...dunno
juz love the polka dot


hangin out with frens ^^
miss the others
why is it so hard for us to meet in a big group like them?

Redang
kinda weird if i miss it
i'm the mood-maker (perasan)
but aishh...dunno, still a long way to go

but singapore
wanna go there again

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails